1 |
Tom Stoltman |
GBR |
10 reps (163 kg) |
2023 Rogue Invitational |
Tom Stoltman The Albatross |
2 |
Mitchell Hooper |
CAN |
9 reps (163 kg) |
2023 Rogue Invitational |
Mitchell Hooper The Moose |
3 |
Thomas Evans |
USA |
8 reps (163 kg) |
2023 Rogue Invitational |
Thomas Evans |
4 |
Luke Stoltman |
GBR |
8 reps (163 kg) |
2023 Rogue Invitational |
Luke Stoltman The Highland Oak |
5 |
Bobby Thompson |
USA |
8 reps (163 kg) |
2023 Rogue Invitational |
Bobby Thompson The American Nightmare |
6 |
Žydrūnas Savickas |
LTU |
8 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 3 |
Zydrunas Savickas Big Z |
7 |
Mateusz Kieliszkowski |
POL |
8 reps (160 kg) |
2016 Europe's Strongest Man |
Mateusz Kieliszkowski |
8 |
Mateusz Kieliszkowski |
POL |
7 reps (163 kg) |
2023 Rogue Invitational |
Mateusz Kieliszkowski |
9 |
Maxime Boudreault |
CAN |
7 reps (163 kg) |
2023 Rogue Invitational |
Maxime Boudreault |
10 |
Matjaž Belšak |
SLO |
7 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 1 |
Matjaz Belsak |
11 |
Wesley Claborn |
USA |
6 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Wesley Claborn |
12 |
Wesley Claborn |
USA |
6 reps (161 kg) |
2021 America's Strongest Man |
Wesley Claborn |
13 |
Tyler Cotton |
USA |
6 reps (161 kg) |
2021 America's Strongest Man |
Tyler Cotton |
14 |
Josh Silvas |
USA |
6 reps (161 kg) |
2021 America's Strongest Man |
Josh Silvas |
15 |
Marcus Crowder |
USA |
6 reps (161 kg) |
2021 America's Strongest Man |
Marcus Crowder |
16 |
Krzysztof Radzikowski |
POL |
6 reps (160 kg) |
2012 Giants Live Poland |
Krzysztof Radzikowski |
17 |
Luke Stoltman |
GBR |
6 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 3 |
Luke Stoltman The Highland Oak |
18 |
Laurence Shahlaei |
GBR |
6 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 1 |
Laurence Shahlaei Big Loz |
19 |
Robert Oberst |
USA |
6 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 3 |
Robert Oberst The American Monster |
20 |
Graham Hicks |
GBR |
6 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 3 |
Graham Hicks Hixxy |
21 |
Pavlo Kordiyaka |
UKR |
5 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Pavlo Kordiyaka |
22 |
Spenser Remick |
USA |
5 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Spenser Remick |
23 |
Tyler Cotton |
USA |
5 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Tyler Cotton |
24 |
Jacob Fincher |
USA |
5 reps (163 kg) |
2018 America's Strongest Man |
Jacob Fincher |
25 |
Josh Reynolds |
USA |
5 reps (163 kg) |
2018 America's Strongest Man |
Josh Reynolds |
26 |
Trey Mitchell |
USA |
5 reps (163 kg) |
2018 America's Strongest Man |
Trey Mitchell |
27 |
Evan Singleton |
USA |
5 reps (163 kg) |
2023 Rogue Invitational |
Evan Singleton T-Rex |
28 |
Oleksii Novikov |
UKR |
5 reps (163 kg) |
2023 Rogue Invitational |
Oleksii Novikov |
29 |
Stan Carradine |
USA |
5 reps (161 kg) |
2021 America's Strongest Man |
Stan Carradine |
30 |
Thomas Evans |
USA |
5 reps (161 kg) |
2021 America's Strongest Man |
Thomas Evans |
31 |
Sebastian Kurek |
POL |
5 reps (160 kg) |
2012 Giants Live Poland |
Sebastian Kurek |
32 |
Louis-Philippe Jean |
CAN |
5 reps (160 kg) |
2012 Giants Live Poland |
Louis-Philippe Jean |
33 |
Mikhail Koklyaev |
RUS |
5 reps (160 kg) |
2012 Giants Live Poland |
Mikhail Koklyaev |
34 |
Dennis Kohlruss |
GER |
5 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 3 |
Dennis Kohlruss |
35 |
Marius Lalas |
LTU |
5 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 1 |
Marius Lalas |
36 |
Mikhail Koklyaev |
RUS |
5 reps (160 kg) |
2012 SCL Russia |
Mikhail Koklyaev |
37 |
Hafthór Júlíus Björnsson |
ISL |
5 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 1 |
Hafthor Julius Bjornsson The Mountain |
38 |
Johannes Årsjö |
SWE |
5 reps (160 kg) |
2012 SCL Russia |
Johannes Arsjo |
39 |
Johannes Årsjö |
SWE |
5 reps (160 kg) |
2016 Europe's Strongest Man |
Johannes Arsjo |
40 |
Hafthór Júlíus Björnsson |
ISL |
5 reps (160 kg) |
2016 Europe's Strongest Man |
Hafthor Julius Bjornsson The Mountain |
41 |
Jonathon Lester |
USA |
4 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Jonathon Lester |
42 |
Denis Berezhnyk |
UKR |
4 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Denis Berezhnyk |
43 |
Marcus Crowder |
USA |
4 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Marcus Crowder |
44 |
Justin Kealhofer |
USA |
4 reps (161 kg) |
2021 America's Strongest Man |
Justin Kealhofer |
45 |
Rob Kearney |
USA |
4 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 1 |
Rob Kearney |
46 |
Bryan Benzel |
USA |
4 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 3 |
Bryan Benzel |
47 |
Dimitar Savatinov |
BUL |
4 reps (160 kg) |
2016 Europe's Strongest Man |
Dimitar Savatinov |
48 |
Ayyub Mohammad |
GER |
3 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Ayyub Mohammad |
49 |
Joe Stella |
USA |
3 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Joe Stella |
50 |
Alexander Kopp |
USA |
3 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Alexander Kopp |
51 |
Tim Buck |
USA |
3 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Tim Buck |
52 |
Sean Hayes |
CAN |
3 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Sean Hayes |
53 |
Dylan Lockard |
USA |
3 reps (163 kg) |
2018 America's Strongest Man |
Dylan Lockard |
54 |
Stan Carradine |
USA |
3 reps (163 kg) |
2018 America's Strongest Man |
Stan Carradine |
55 |
Wesley Claborn |
USA |
3 reps (163 kg) |
2018 America's Strongest Man |
Wesley Claborn |
56 |
Brian Clark |
USA |
3 reps (161 kg) |
2021 America's Strongest Man |
Brian Clark |
57 |
Mateusz Baron |
POL |
3 reps (160 kg) |
2012 Giants Live Poland |
Mateusz Baron |
58 |
Kostiantyn Ilin |
UKR |
3 reps (160 kg) |
2012 SCL Russia |
Kostiantyn Ilin |
59 |
Peiman Maheripourehir |
IRI |
3 reps (160 kg) |
2018 WSM Group 1 |
Peiman Maheripourehir |
60 |
Terry Hollands |
GBR |
3 reps (160 kg) |
2016 Europe's Strongest Man |
Terry Hollands Big Tel |
61 |
Laurence Shahlaei |
GBR |
3 reps (160 kg) |
2016 Europe's Strongest Man |
Laurence Shahlaei Big Loz |
62 |
Zach Hadge |
USA |
2 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Zach Hadge |
63 |
Nick Hadge |
USA |
2 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Nick Hadge |
64 |
Stuart Graham |
GBR |
2 reps (166 kg) |
2021 OSG Men's Open Qualifiers |
Stuart Graham |
65 |
Zach Hadge |
USA |
2 reps (163 kg) |
2018 America's Strongest Man |
Zach Hadge |
66 |
Brian Clark |
USA |
2 reps (163 kg) |
2018 America's Strongest Man |
Brian Clark |
67 |
Jerry Pritchett |
USA |
2 reps (160 kg) |
2012 Giants Live Poland |
Jerry Pritchett Iron Outlaw |
68 |
Adam Scherr |
USA |
2 reps (160 kg) |
2012 Giants Live Poland |
Adam Scherr |
69 |
Tiago Aparecido |
BRA |
2 reps (160 kg) |
2024 Brazil's Strongest Man |
Tiago Aparecido |
70 |
Lucas Rogerio |
BRA |
2 reps (160 kg) |
2024 Brazil's Strongest Man |
Lucas Rogerio Lomu |
71 |
Lauri Nämi |
EST |
2 reps (160 kg) |
2012 SCL Russia |
Lauri Nami |
72 |
Alex Moonen |
NED |
2 reps (160 kg) |
2012 SCL Russia |
Alex Moonen |
73 |
Vladimir Kalinichenko |
RUS |
2 reps (160 kg) |
2012 SCL Russia |
Vladimir Kalinichenko |
74 |
Ervin Katona |
SRB |
2 reps (160 kg) |
2012 SCL Russia |
Ervin Katona |