Home News Athletes Contests Results Events Records Search Contact
Athlete Bio
Piotr Wierzchanowski

Nickname: Iwan
Years Active: 2006-2006
Born: 1972-07-20

International Contests: 1
International Contest Wins: 0
WSM Appearances: 0
Date Contest Contest Type Location Placing
2006-06-05 2006 IFSA Hungary Grand PrixIFSA Grand Prix Eger, Hungary 16 of 16
Date Contest Event Result Placing