Home News Athletes Contests Results Events Records Search Contact
Athlete Bio
Jacek Dymek

Nickname: Elvis
Years Active: 2000-2002
Born: 1968-04-11

International Contests: 1
International Contest Wins: 0
National Contests: 2
National Contest Wins: 0
WSM Appearances: 0
Date Contest Contest Type Location Placing
2000-06-25 2000 IFSA Poland Grand PrixIFSA Grand Prix Sopot, Poland 7 of 10
2002-09-29 2002 Poland's Strongest ManPoland's Strongest Man Ostrów Wielkopolski, Poland 3 of 6
2000-06-10 2000 Poland's Strongest ManPoland's Strongest Man Sopot, Poland 3 of 12
Date Contest Event Result Placing